RunningPoland

PKO Gdynia Half Marathon

Key facts

Date
Saturday, 24 April 2027
Location
Gdynia, Poland
Sport
Running · half marathon
Longest distance
21.1 km
Entry fee
Unknown — check the registration page

About this event

Half marathon in Gdynia organized by Sport Evolution.

PKO Gdynia Half Marathon is a running (half marathon) event in Gdynia, Poland, held on Saturday, 24 April 2027 — a weekend event in spring. The longest distance is 21.1 km (a half marathon).

Register / official page →
Share:FacebookPostWhatsApp

Export .ics · for Google Calendar / Apple Calendar

Going to this event?

—

Frequently asked questions

When is PKO Gdynia Half Marathon?

PKO Gdynia Half Marathon takes place on Saturday, 24 April 2027.

Where does PKO Gdynia Half Marathon take place?

PKO Gdynia Half Marathon takes place in Gdynia, Poland.

How long is PKO Gdynia Half Marathon?

The longest distance listed is 21.1 km (a half marathon).

How do I register for PKO Gdynia Half Marathon?

We do not take entries ourselves: use the register button on this page to open the registration page for this event.

Location

Events nearby

Reviews

Be the first to review

Rate this event

You'll be asked to log in.

You might also like

Browse more