TrackCanada
2027 UCI Track World Cup
Key facts
- Date
- Friday, 2 April 2027
- Location
- Milton, Canada
- Sport
- Track · race
- Entry fee
- Unknown — check the registration page
About this event
2027 UCI Track World Cup is a track (race) event in Milton, Canada, held on Friday, 2 April 2027 — a spring event.
Export .ics · for Google Calendar / Apple Calendar
Going to this event?
—
Frequently asked questions
When is 2027 UCI Track World Cup?
2027 UCI Track World Cup takes place on Friday, 2 April 2027.
Where does 2027 UCI Track World Cup take place?
2027 UCI Track World Cup takes place in Milton, Canada.
How do I register for 2027 UCI Track World Cup?
We do not take entries ourselves: use the register button on this page to open the registration page for this event.
Location
Events nearby
- Trackunder 1 km awayNational Cycling Institute Milton C2 5 Dec 2026 Milton, Canada
- Running81 km awayNiagara Falls 10K 2026 25 Oct 2026 6815 Stanley Avenue, Niagara Falls, ON
- Running81 km awayNiagara Falls Half Marathon 2026 25 Oct 2026 6815 Stanley Avenue, Niagara Falls, ON
- Running81 km awayNiagara Falls Marathon 2026 25 Oct 2026 6815 Stanley Avenue, Niagara Falls, ON
- Cyclocross118 km away2026 Canadian Cyclo-cross Championships & Hardwood Cross 31 Oct 2026 Oro-Medonte, ON
- Cyclocross118 km awayHardwood Cross 1 Nov 2026 Oro-Medonte, ON, Canada