RunningFrance
Data checked: 16/10/2026 · Source verification
Les 10km de Grand-Fayt
Key facts
- Date
- Monday, 5 July 2027
- Location
- France
- Sport
- Running
- Longest distance
- 10 km
- Entry fee
- Unknown — check the registration page
About this event
Les 10km de Grand-Fayt is a running event in France, held on Monday, 5 July 2027 — a summer event. The longest distance is 10 km (a 10K).
Export .ics · for Google Calendar / Apple Calendar
Going to this event?
—
Frequently asked questions
When is Les 10km de Grand-Fayt?
Les 10km de Grand-Fayt takes place on Monday, 5 July 2027.
Where does Les 10km de Grand-Fayt take place?
Les 10km de Grand-Fayt takes place in France.
How long is Les 10km de Grand-Fayt?
The longest distance listed is 10 km (a 10K).
How do I register for Les 10km de Grand-Fayt?
We do not take entries ourselves: use the register button on this page to open the registration page for this event.
Location
Events nearby
- Road20 km awayGP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 12 Sept 2027 Fourmies
- Road20 km awayLa Choralis Fourmies Féminine 12 Sept 2027 Fourmies
- Running23 km awayTrail du Val Joly March 2027 · date TBC Hauts-de-France
- Running28 km awayTrail du Caillou 31 Jan 2027 France
- Running30 km awayPrintanieres de Saultain 21 Mar 2027 Hauts-de-France
- Road32 km awayBeobank Samyn Ladies 1 Mar 2027 Dour, Belgium