RunningFrance

Les Foulées des Portes du Maine

Key facts

Date
Saturday, 3 April 2027
Location
France
Sport
Running
Longest distance
18.5 km
Entry fee
Unknown — check the registration page

About this event

Les Foulées des Portes du Maine is a running event in France, held on Saturday, 3 April 2027 — a weekend event in spring. The longest distance is 18.5 km.

Register / official page →
Share:FacebookPostWhatsApp

Export .ics · for Google Calendar / Apple Calendar

Going to this event?

—

Frequently asked questions

When is Les Foulées des Portes du Maine?

Les Foulées des Portes du Maine takes place on Saturday, 3 April 2027.

Where does Les Foulées des Portes du Maine take place?

Les Foulées des Portes du Maine takes place in France.

How long is Les Foulées des Portes du Maine?

The longest distance listed is 18.5 km.

How do I register for Les Foulées des Portes du Maine?

We do not take entries ourselves: use the register button on this page to open the registration page for this event.

Location

Events nearby

Reviews

Be the first to review

Rate this event

You'll be asked to log in.

You might also like

Browse more