RunningFrance

Marathon Relais La Roche Vineuse

Key facts

Date
Saturday, 3 April 2027
Location
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté, France
Sport
Running
Longest distance
42.2 km
Entry fee
Unknown — check the registration page

About this event

Marathon Relais La Roche Vineuse is a running event in Bourgogne-Franche-Comté, France, held on Saturday, 3 April 2027 — a weekend event in spring. The longest distance is 42.2 km (a marathon).

Register / official page →
Share:FacebookPostWhatsApp

Export .ics · for Google Calendar / Apple Calendar

Going to this event?

—

Frequently asked questions

When is Marathon Relais La Roche Vineuse?

Marathon Relais La Roche Vineuse takes place on Saturday, 3 April 2027.

Where does Marathon Relais La Roche Vineuse take place?

Marathon Relais La Roche Vineuse takes place in Bourgogne-Franche-Comté, France.

How long is Marathon Relais La Roche Vineuse?

The longest distance listed is 42.2 km (a marathon).

How do I register for Marathon Relais La Roche Vineuse?

We do not take entries ourselves: use the register button on this page to open the registration page for this event.

Location

Events nearby

Reviews

Be the first to review

Rate this event

You'll be asked to log in.

You might also like

Browse more