TrackFrance
2028 UCI Track World Cup
Key facts
- Date
- Friday, 10 March 2028
- Location
- Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines, France
- Sport
- Track · race
- Entry fee
- Unknown — check the registration page
About this event
2028 UCI Track World Cup is a track (race) event in Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines, France, held on Friday, 10 March 2028 — a spring event.
Export .ics · for Google Calendar / Apple Calendar
Going to this event?
—
Frequently asked questions
When is 2028 UCI Track World Cup?
2028 UCI Track World Cup takes place on Friday, 10 March 2028.
Where does 2028 UCI Track World Cup take place?
2028 UCI Track World Cup takes place in Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines, France.
How do I register for 2028 UCI Track World Cup?
We do not take entries ourselves: use the register button on this page to open the registration page for this event.
Location
Events nearby
- MTB2 km awayMTB French Cup - LIEU TBC - DHI 21 Aug 2027 Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
- Running3 km awayLa Course Royale 8 Nov 2026 Île-de-France Region
- Running4 km awayCourse du Printemps 28 Mar 2027 Île-de-France Region
- Running5 km awayLa Guyancourse 2 May 2027 Île-de-France Region
- Running6 km awayTrail'oween 30 Oct 2026 France
- Running8 km awaySemi Marathon de Bailly et Noisy-le-Roi 29 Mar 2027 France